Constituencies
Constituency Code | Constituency Name | LA Code | LA Name |
---|---|---|---|
constituencies:radar:E14000530 | Aldershot | local-authority:ons:E07000089 | Hart |
local-authority:ons:E07000092 | Rushmoor | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000531 | Aldridge-Brownhills | local-authority:ons:E08000030 | Walsall |
constituencies:radar:E14000532 | Altrincham and Sale West | local-authority:ons:E08000009 | Trafford |
constituencies:radar:E14000533 | Amber Valley | local-authority:ons:E07000032 | Amber Valley |
constituencies:radar:E14000534 | Arundel and South Downs | local-authority:ons:E07000224 | Arun |
local-authority:ons:E07000225 | Chichester | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000227 | Horsham | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000228 | Mid Sussex | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000535 | Ashfield | local-authority:ons:E07000170 | Ashfield |
local-authority:ons:E07000172 | Broxtowe | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000105 | Ashford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000537 | Ashton-under-Lyne | local-authority:ons:E08000004 | Oldham |
local-authority:ons:E08000008 | Tameside | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000538 | Aylesbury | local-authority:ons:E06000060 | Buckinghamshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000539 | Banbury | local-authority:ons:E07000177 | Cherwell |
constituencies:radar:E14000540 | Barking | local-authority:ons:E09000002 | Barking and Dagenham |
constituencies:radar:E14000541 | Barnsley Central | local-authority:ons:E08000016 | Barnsley |
constituencies:radar:E14000542 | Barnsley East | local-authority:ons:E08000016 | Barnsley |
constituencies:radar:E14000543 | Barrow and Furness | local-authority:ons:E07000027 | Barrow-in-Furness |
local-authority:ons:E07000031 | South Lakeland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000544 | Basildon and Billericay | local-authority:ons:E07000066 | Basildon |
constituencies:radar:E14000545 | Basingstoke | local-authority:ons:E07000084 | Basingstoke and Deane |
constituencies:radar:E14000546 | Bassetlaw | local-authority:ons:E07000171 | Bassetlaw |
constituencies:radar:E14000547 | Bath | local-authority:ons:E06000022 | Bath and North East Somerset |
constituencies:radar:E14000548 | Batley and Spen | local-authority:ons:E08000034 | Kirklees |
constituencies:radar:E14000549 | Battersea | local-authority:ons:E09000032 | Wandsworth |
constituencies:radar:E14000550 | Beaconsfield | local-authority:ons:E06000060 | Buckinghamshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000551 | Beckenham | local-authority:ons:E09000006 | Bromley |
constituencies:radar:E14000552 | Bedford | local-authority:ons:E06000055 | Bedford |
constituencies:radar:E14000553 | Bermondsey and Old Southwark | local-authority:ons:E09000028 | Southwark |
constituencies:radar:E14000554 | Berwick-upon-Tweed | local-authority:ons:E06000057 | Northumberland |
constituencies:radar:E14000555 | Bethnal Green and Bow | local-authority:ons:E09000030 | Tower Hamlets |
constituencies:radar:E14000556 | Beverley and Holderness | local-authority:ons:E06000011 | East Riding of Yorkshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000557 | Bexhill and Battle | local-authority:ons:E07000064 | Rother |
local-authority:ons:E07000065 | Wealden | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000558 | Bexleyheath and Crayford | local-authority:ons:E09000004 | Bexley |
constituencies:radar:E14000559 | Birkenhead | local-authority:ons:E08000015 | Wirral |
constituencies:radar:E14000560 | Birmingham, Edgbaston | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000561 | Birmingham, Erdington | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000562 | Birmingham, Hall Green | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000563 | Birmingham, Hodge Hill | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000564 | Birmingham, Ladywood | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000565 | Birmingham, Northfield | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000566 | Birmingham, Perry Barr | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000567 | Birmingham, Selly Oak | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000568 | Birmingham, Yardley | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000569 | Bishop Auckland | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
constituencies:radar:E14000570 | Blackburn | local-authority:ons:E06000008 | Blackburn with Darwen |
constituencies:radar:E14000571 | Blackley and Broughton | local-authority:ons:E08000003 | Manchester |
local-authority:ons:E08000006 | Salford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000572 | Blackpool North and Cleveleys | local-authority:ons:E06000009 | Blackpool |
local-authority:ons:E07000128 | Wyre | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000573 | Blackpool South | local-authority:ons:E06000009 | Blackpool |
constituencies:radar:E14000574 | Blaydon | local-authority:ons:E08000037 | Gateshead |
local-authority:ons:E06000057 | Northumberland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000575 | Blyth Valley | local-authority:ons:E06000057 | Northumberland |
constituencies:radar:E14000576 | Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | local-authority:ons:E07000224 | Arun |
constituencies:radar:E14000577 | Bolsover | local-authority:ons:E07000033 | Bolsover |
local-authority:ons:E07000038 | North East Derbyshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000578 | Bolton North East | local-authority:ons:E08000001 | Bolton |
constituencies:radar:E14000579 | Bolton South East | local-authority:ons:E08000001 | Bolton |
constituencies:radar:E14000580 | Bolton West | local-authority:ons:E08000001 | Bolton |
local-authority:ons:E08000010 | Wigan | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000581 | Bootle | local-authority:ons:E08000014 | Sefton |
constituencies:radar:E14000582 | Boston and Skegness | local-authority:ons:E07000136 | Boston |
local-authority:ons:E07000137 | East Lindsey | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000583 | Bosworth | local-authority:ons:E07000132 | Hinckley and Bosworth |
constituencies:radar:E14000584 | Bournemouth East | local-authority:ons:E06000058 | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole |
constituencies:radar:E14000585 | Bournemouth West | local-authority:ons:E06000058 | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole |
constituencies:radar:E14000586 | Bracknell | local-authority:ons:E06000036 | Bracknell Forest |
local-authority:ons:E06000041 | Wokingham | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000587 | Bradford East | local-authority:ons:E08000032 | Bradford |
constituencies:radar:E14000588 | Bradford South | local-authority:ons:E08000032 | Bradford |
constituencies:radar:E14000589 | Bradford West | local-authority:ons:E08000032 | Bradford |
constituencies:radar:E14000590 | Braintree | local-authority:ons:E07000067 | Braintree |
constituencies:radar:E14000591 | Brent Central | local-authority:ons:E09000005 | Brent |
constituencies:radar:E14000592 | Brent North | local-authority:ons:E09000005 | Brent |
constituencies:radar:E14000593 | Brentford and Isleworth | local-authority:ons:E09000018 | Hounslow |
constituencies:radar:E14000594 | Brentwood and Ongar | local-authority:ons:E07000068 | Brentwood |
local-authority:ons:E07000072 | Epping Forest | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000595 | Bridgwater and West Somerset | local-authority:ons:E07000188 | Sedgemoor |
local-authority:ons:E07000246 | Somerset West and Taunton | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000596 | Brigg and Goole | local-authority:ons:E06000011 | East Riding of Yorkshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000013 | North Lincolnshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000597 | Brighton, Kemptown | local-authority:ons:E06000043 | Brighton and Hove |
local-authority:ons:E07000063 | Lewes | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000598 | Brighton, Pavilion | local-authority:ons:E06000043 | Brighton and Hove |
constituencies:radar:E14000599 | Bristol East | local-authority:ons:E06000023 | Bristol, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000600 | Bristol North West | local-authority:ons:E06000023 | Bristol, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000601 | Bristol South | local-authority:ons:E06000023 | Bristol, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000602 | Bristol West | local-authority:ons:E06000023 | Bristol, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000603 | Broadland | local-authority:ons:E07000144 | Broadland |
local-authority:ons:E07000147 | North Norfolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000604 | Bromley and Chislehurst | local-authority:ons:E09000006 | Bromley |
constituencies:radar:E14000605 | Bromsgrove | local-authority:ons:E07000234 | Bromsgrove |
constituencies:radar:E14000606 | Broxbourne | local-authority:ons:E07000095 | Broxbourne |
local-authority:ons:E07000241 | Welwyn Hatfield | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000607 | Broxtowe | local-authority:ons:E07000172 | Broxtowe |
constituencies:radar:E14000608 | Buckingham | local-authority:ons:E06000060 | Buckinghamshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000609 | Burnley | local-authority:ons:E07000117 | Burnley |
constituencies:radar:E14000610 | Burton | local-authority:ons:E07000193 | East Staffordshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000611 | Bury North | local-authority:ons:E08000002 | Bury |
constituencies:radar:E14000612 | Bury South | local-authority:ons:E08000002 | Bury |
constituencies:radar:E14000613 | Bury St Edmunds | local-authority:ons:E07000203 | Mid Suffolk |
local-authority:ons:E07000245 | West Suffolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000614 | Calder Valley | local-authority:ons:E08000033 | Calderdale |
constituencies:radar:E14000615 | Camberwell and Peckham | local-authority:ons:E09000028 | Southwark |
constituencies:radar:E14000616 | Camborne and Redruth | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
constituencies:radar:E14000617 | Cambridge | local-authority:ons:E07000008 | Cambridge |
constituencies:radar:E14000618 | Cannock Chase | local-authority:ons:E07000192 | Cannock Chase |
constituencies:radar:E14000619 | Canterbury | local-authority:ons:E07000106 | Canterbury |
constituencies:radar:E14000620 | Carlisle | local-authority:ons:E07000028 | Carlisle |
constituencies:radar:E14000621 | Carshalton and Wallington | local-authority:ons:E09000029 | Sutton |
constituencies:radar:E14000622 | Castle Point | local-authority:ons:E07000069 | Castle Point |
constituencies:radar:E14000623 | Central Devon | local-authority:ons:E07000040 | East Devon |
local-authority:ons:E07000042 | Mid Devon | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000045 | Teignbridge | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000047 | West Devon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000624 | Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | local-authority:ons:E07000202 | Ipswich |
local-authority:ons:E07000203 | Mid Suffolk | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000244 | East Suffolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000625 | Charnwood | local-authority:ons:E07000129 | Blaby |
local-authority:ons:E07000130 | Charnwood | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000132 | Hinckley and Bosworth | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000626 | Chatham and Aylesford | local-authority:ons:E06000035 | Medway |
local-authority:ons:E07000115 | Tonbridge and Malling | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000627 | Cheadle | local-authority:ons:E08000007 | Stockport |
constituencies:radar:E14000628 | Chelmsford | local-authority:ons:E07000070 | Chelmsford |
constituencies:radar:E14000629 | Chelsea and Fulham | local-authority:ons:E09000013 | Hammersmith and Fulham |
local-authority:ons:E09000020 | Kensington and Chelsea | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000630 | Cheltenham | local-authority:ons:E07000078 | Cheltenham |
constituencies:radar:E14000631 | Chesham and Amersham | local-authority:ons:E06000060 | Buckinghamshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000632 | Chesterfield | local-authority:ons:E07000034 | Chesterfield |
constituencies:radar:E14000633 | Chichester | local-authority:ons:E07000225 | Chichester |
constituencies:radar:E14000634 | Chingford and Woodford Green | local-authority:ons:E09000026 | Redbridge |
local-authority:ons:E09000031 | Waltham Forest | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000635 | Chippenham | local-authority:ons:E06000054 | Wiltshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000636 | Chipping Barnet | local-authority:ons:E09000003 | Barnet |
constituencies:radar:E14000637 | Chorley | local-authority:ons:E07000118 | Chorley |
constituencies:radar:E14000638 | Christchurch | local-authority:ons:E06000058 | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole |
constituencies:radar:E14000639 | Cities of London and Westminster | local-authority:ons:E09000001 | City of London |
local-authority:ons:E09000033 | Westminster | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000640 | City of Chester | local-authority:ons:E06000050 | Cheshire West and Chester |
constituencies:radar:E14000641 | City of Durham | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
constituencies:radar:E14000642 | Clacton | local-authority:ons:E07000076 | Tendring |
constituencies:radar:E14000643 | Cleethorpes | local-authority:ons:E06000012 | North East Lincolnshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000013 | North Lincolnshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000644 | Colchester | local-authority:ons:E07000071 | Colchester |
constituencies:radar:E14000645 | Colne Valley | local-authority:ons:E08000034 | Kirklees |
constituencies:radar:E14000646 | Congleton | local-authority:ons:E06000049 | Cheshire East |
constituencies:radar:E14000647 | Copeland | local-authority:ons:E07000026 | Allerdale |
local-authority:ons:E07000029 | Copeland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000648 | Corby | local-authority:ons:E06000061 | North Northamptonshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000649 | Coventry North East | local-authority:ons:E08000026 | Coventry |
constituencies:radar:E14000650 | Coventry North West | local-authority:ons:E08000026 | Coventry |
constituencies:radar:E14000651 | Coventry South | local-authority:ons:E08000026 | Coventry |
constituencies:radar:E14000652 | Crawley | local-authority:ons:E07000226 | Crawley |
constituencies:radar:E14000653 | Crewe and Nantwich | local-authority:ons:E06000049 | Cheshire East |
constituencies:radar:E14000654 | Croydon Central | local-authority:ons:E09000008 | Croydon |
constituencies:radar:E14000655 | Croydon North | local-authority:ons:E09000008 | Croydon |
constituencies:radar:E14000656 | Croydon South | local-authority:ons:E09000008 | Croydon |
constituencies:radar:E14000657 | Dagenham and Rainham | local-authority:ons:E09000002 | Barking and Dagenham |
local-authority:ons:E09000016 | Havering | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000658 | Darlington | local-authority:ons:E06000005 | Darlington |
constituencies:radar:E14000659 | Dartford | local-authority:ons:E07000107 | Dartford |
local-authority:ons:E07000111 | Sevenoaks | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000660 | Daventry | local-authority:ons:E06000061 | North Northamptonshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000062 | West Northamptonshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000661 | Denton and Reddish | local-authority:ons:E08000007 | Stockport |
local-authority:ons:E08000008 | Tameside | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000662 | Derby North | local-authority:ons:E06000015 | Derby |
constituencies:radar:E14000663 | Derby South | local-authority:ons:E06000015 | Derby |
constituencies:radar:E14000664 | Derbyshire Dales | local-authority:ons:E07000032 | Amber Valley |
local-authority:ons:E07000035 | Derbyshire Dales | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000665 | Devizes | local-authority:ons:E06000054 | Wiltshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000666 | Dewsbury | local-authority:ons:E08000034 | Kirklees |
constituencies:radar:E14000667 | Don Valley | local-authority:ons:E08000017 | Doncaster |
constituencies:radar:E14000668 | Doncaster Central | local-authority:ons:E08000017 | Doncaster |
constituencies:radar:E14000669 | Doncaster North | local-authority:ons:E08000017 | Doncaster |
constituencies:radar:E14000670 | Dover | local-authority:ons:E07000108 | Dover |
constituencies:radar:E14000671 | Dudley North | local-authority:ons:E08000027 | Dudley |
constituencies:radar:E14000672 | Dudley South | local-authority:ons:E08000027 | Dudley |
constituencies:radar:E14000673 | Dulwich and West Norwood | local-authority:ons:E09000022 | Lambeth |
local-authority:ons:E09000028 | Southwark | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000674 | Ealing Central and Acton | local-authority:ons:E09000009 | Ealing |
constituencies:radar:E14000675 | Ealing North | local-authority:ons:E09000009 | Ealing |
constituencies:radar:E14000676 | Ealing, Southall | local-authority:ons:E09000009 | Ealing |
constituencies:radar:E14000677 | Easington | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
constituencies:radar:E14000678 | East Devon | local-authority:ons:E07000040 | East Devon |
local-authority:ons:E07000041 | Exeter | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000679 | East Ham | local-authority:ons:E09000025 | Newham |
constituencies:radar:E14000680 | East Hampshire | local-authority:ons:E07000085 | East Hampshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000681 | East Surrey | local-authority:ons:E07000211 | Reigate and Banstead |
local-authority:ons:E07000215 | Tandridge | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000682 | East Worthing and Shoreham | local-authority:ons:E07000223 | Adur |
local-authority:ons:E07000229 | Worthing | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000683 | East Yorkshire | local-authority:ons:E06000011 | East Riding of Yorkshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000684 | Eastbourne | local-authority:ons:E07000061 | Eastbourne |
local-authority:ons:E07000065 | Wealden | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000685 | Eastleigh | local-authority:ons:E07000086 | Eastleigh |
constituencies:radar:E14000686 | Eddisbury | local-authority:ons:E06000049 | Cheshire East |
local-authority:ons:E06000050 | Cheshire West and Chester | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000687 | Edmonton | local-authority:ons:E09000010 | Enfield |
constituencies:radar:E14000688 | Ellesmere Port and Neston | local-authority:ons:E06000050 | Cheshire West and Chester |
constituencies:radar:E14000689 | Elmet and Rothwell | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000690 | Eltham | local-authority:ons:E09000011 | Greenwich |
constituencies:radar:E14000691 | Enfield North | local-authority:ons:E09000010 | Enfield |
constituencies:radar:E14000692 | Enfield, Southgate | local-authority:ons:E09000010 | Enfield |
constituencies:radar:E14000693 | Epping Forest | local-authority:ons:E07000072 | Epping Forest |
constituencies:radar:E14000694 | Epsom and Ewell | local-authority:ons:E07000208 | Epsom and Ewell |
local-authority:ons:E07000210 | Mole Valley | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000211 | Reigate and Banstead | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000695 | Erewash | local-authority:ons:E07000036 | Erewash |
constituencies:radar:E14000696 | Erith and Thamesmead | local-authority:ons:E09000004 | Bexley |
local-authority:ons:E09000011 | Greenwich | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000697 | Esher and Walton | local-authority:ons:E07000207 | Elmbridge |
constituencies:radar:E14000698 | Exeter | local-authority:ons:E07000041 | Exeter |
constituencies:radar:E14000699 | Fareham | local-authority:ons:E07000087 | Fareham |
constituencies:radar:E14000700 | Faversham and Mid Kent | local-authority:ons:E07000110 | Maidstone |
local-authority:ons:E07000113 | Swale | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000701 | Feltham and Heston | local-authority:ons:E09000018 | Hounslow |
constituencies:radar:E14000702 | Filton and Bradley Stoke | local-authority:ons:E06000025 | South Gloucestershire |
constituencies:radar:E14000703 | Finchley and Golders Green | local-authority:ons:E09000003 | Barnet |
constituencies:radar:E14000704 | Folkestone and Hythe | local-authority:ons:E07000105 | Ashford |
local-authority:ons:E07000112 | Folkestone and Hythe | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000705 | Forest of Dean | local-authority:ons:E07000080 | Forest of Dean |
local-authority:ons:E07000083 | Tewkesbury | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000706 | Fylde | local-authority:ons:E07000119 | Fylde |
local-authority:ons:E07000123 | Preston | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000707 | Gainsborough | local-authority:ons:E07000137 | East Lindsey |
local-authority:ons:E07000142 | West Lindsey | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000708 | Garston and Halewood | local-authority:ons:E08000011 | Knowsley |
local-authority:ons:E08000012 | Liverpool | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000709 | Gateshead | local-authority:ons:E08000037 | Gateshead |
constituencies:radar:E14000710 | Gedling | local-authority:ons:E07000173 | Gedling |
constituencies:radar:E14000711 | Gillingham and Rainham | local-authority:ons:E06000035 | Medway |
constituencies:radar:E14000712 | Gloucester | local-authority:ons:E07000081 | Gloucester |
constituencies:radar:E14000713 | Gosport | local-authority:ons:E07000087 | Fareham |
local-authority:ons:E07000088 | Gosport | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000714 | Grantham and Stamford | local-authority:ons:E07000141 | South Kesteven |
constituencies:radar:E14000715 | Gravesham | local-authority:ons:E07000109 | Gravesham |
constituencies:radar:E14000716 | Great Grimsby | local-authority:ons:E06000012 | North East Lincolnshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000717 | Great Yarmouth | local-authority:ons:E07000145 | Great Yarmouth |
constituencies:radar:E14000718 | Greenwich and Woolwich | local-authority:ons:E09000011 | Greenwich |
constituencies:radar:E14000719 | Guildford | local-authority:ons:E07000209 | Guildford |
local-authority:ons:E07000216 | Waverley | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000720 | Hackney North and Stoke Newington | local-authority:ons:E09000012 | Hackney |
constituencies:radar:E14000721 | Hackney South and Shoreditch | local-authority:ons:E09000012 | Hackney |
constituencies:radar:E14000722 | Halesowen and Rowley Regis | local-authority:ons:E08000027 | Dudley |
local-authority:ons:E08000028 | Sandwell | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000723 | Halifax | local-authority:ons:E08000033 | Calderdale |
constituencies:radar:E14000724 | Haltemprice and Howden | local-authority:ons:E06000011 | East Riding of Yorkshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000725 | Halton | local-authority:ons:E06000006 | Halton |
constituencies:radar:E14000726 | Hammersmith | local-authority:ons:E09000013 | Hammersmith and Fulham |
constituencies:radar:E14000727 | Hampstead and Kilburn | local-authority:ons:E09000005 | Brent |
local-authority:ons:E09000007 | Camden | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000728 | Harborough | local-authority:ons:E07000131 | Harborough |
local-authority:ons:E07000135 | Oadby and Wigston | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000729 | Harlow | local-authority:ons:E07000072 | Epping Forest |
local-authority:ons:E07000073 | Harlow | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000730 | Harrogate and Knaresborough | local-authority:ons:E07000165 | Harrogate |
constituencies:radar:E14000731 | Harrow East | local-authority:ons:E09000015 | Harrow |
constituencies:radar:E14000732 | Harrow West | local-authority:ons:E09000015 | Harrow |
constituencies:radar:E14000733 | Hartlepool | local-authority:ons:E06000001 | Hartlepool |
constituencies:radar:E14000734 | Harwich and North Essex | local-authority:ons:E07000071 | Colchester |
local-authority:ons:E07000076 | Tendring | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000735 | Hastings and Rye | local-authority:ons:E07000062 | Hastings |
local-authority:ons:E07000064 | Rother | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000736 | Havant | local-authority:ons:E07000090 | Havant |
constituencies:radar:E14000737 | Hayes and Harlington | local-authority:ons:E09000017 | Hillingdon |
constituencies:radar:E14000738 | Hazel Grove | local-authority:ons:E08000007 | Stockport |
constituencies:radar:E14000739 | Hemel Hempstead | local-authority:ons:E07000096 | Dacorum |
constituencies:radar:E14000740 | Hemsworth | local-authority:ons:E08000036 | Wakefield |
constituencies:radar:E14000741 | Hendon | local-authority:ons:E09000003 | Barnet |
constituencies:radar:E14000742 | Henley | local-authority:ons:E07000177 | Cherwell |
local-authority:ons:E07000179 | South Oxfordshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000743 | Hereford and South Herefordshire | local-authority:ons:E06000019 | Herefordshire, County of |
constituencies:radar:E14000744 | Hertford and Stortford | local-authority:ons:E07000242 | East Hertfordshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000745 | Hertsmere | local-authority:ons:E07000098 | Hertsmere |
constituencies:radar:E14000746 | Hexham | local-authority:ons:E08000037 | Gateshead |
local-authority:ons:E06000057 | Northumberland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000747 | Heywood and Middleton | local-authority:ons:E08000005 | Rochdale |
constituencies:radar:E14000748 | High Peak | local-authority:ons:E07000037 | High Peak |
constituencies:radar:E14000749 | Hitchin and Harpenden | local-authority:ons:E07000099 | North Hertfordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000240 | St Albans | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000750 | Holborn and St Pancras | local-authority:ons:E09000007 | Camden |
constituencies:radar:E14000751 | Hornchurch and Upminster | local-authority:ons:E09000016 | Havering |
constituencies:radar:E14000752 | Hornsey and Wood Green | local-authority:ons:E09000014 | Haringey |
constituencies:radar:E14000753 | Horsham | local-authority:ons:E07000227 | Horsham |
local-authority:ons:E07000228 | Mid Sussex | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000754 | Houghton and Sunderland South | local-authority:ons:E08000024 | Sunderland |
constituencies:radar:E14000755 | Hove | local-authority:ons:E06000043 | Brighton and Hove |
constituencies:radar:E14000756 | Huddersfield | local-authority:ons:E08000034 | Kirklees |
constituencies:radar:E14000757 | Huntingdon | local-authority:ons:E07000011 | Huntingdonshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000758 | Hyndburn | local-authority:ons:E07000120 | Hyndburn |
local-authority:ons:E07000125 | Rossendale | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000759 | Ilford North | local-authority:ons:E09000026 | Redbridge |
constituencies:radar:E14000760 | Ilford South | local-authority:ons:E09000026 | Redbridge |
constituencies:radar:E14000761 | Ipswich | local-authority:ons:E07000202 | Ipswich |
constituencies:radar:E14000762 | Isle of Wight | local-authority:ons:E06000046 | Isle of Wight |
constituencies:radar:E14000763 | Islington North | local-authority:ons:E09000019 | Islington |
constituencies:radar:E14000764 | Islington South and Finsbury | local-authority:ons:E09000019 | Islington |
constituencies:radar:E14000765 | Jarrow | local-authority:ons:E08000037 | Gateshead |
local-authority:ons:E08000023 | South Tyneside | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000766 | Keighley | local-authority:ons:E08000032 | Bradford |
constituencies:radar:E14000767 | Kenilworth and Southam | local-authority:ons:E07000220 | Rugby |
local-authority:ons:E07000221 | Stratford-on-Avon | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000222 | Warwick | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000768 | Kensington | local-authority:ons:E09000020 | Kensington and Chelsea |
constituencies:radar:E14000769 | Kettering | local-authority:ons:E06000061 | North Northamptonshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000770 | Kingston and Surbiton | local-authority:ons:E09000021 | Kingston upon Thames |
constituencies:radar:E14000771 | Kingston upon Hull East | local-authority:ons:E06000010 | Kingston upon Hull, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000772 | Kingston upon Hull North | local-authority:ons:E06000010 | Kingston upon Hull, City of |
constituencies:radar:E14000773 | Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | local-authority:ons:E06000011 | East Riding of Yorkshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000010 | Kingston upon Hull, City of | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000774 | Kingswood | local-authority:ons:E06000025 | South Gloucestershire |
constituencies:radar:E14000775 | Knowsley | local-authority:ons:E08000011 | Knowsley |
constituencies:radar:E14000776 | Lancaster and Fleetwood | local-authority:ons:E07000121 | Lancaster |
local-authority:ons:E07000128 | Wyre | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000777 | Leeds Central | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000778 | Leeds East | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000779 | Leeds North East | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000780 | Leeds North West | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000781 | Leeds West | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000782 | Leicester East | local-authority:ons:E06000016 | Leicester |
constituencies:radar:E14000783 | Leicester South | local-authority:ons:E06000016 | Leicester |
constituencies:radar:E14000784 | Leicester West | local-authority:ons:E06000016 | Leicester |
constituencies:radar:E14000785 | Leigh | local-authority:ons:E08000010 | Wigan |
constituencies:radar:E14000786 | Lewes | local-authority:ons:E07000063 | Lewes |
local-authority:ons:E07000065 | Wealden | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000787 | Lewisham East | local-authority:ons:E09000023 | Lewisham |
constituencies:radar:E14000788 | Lewisham West and Penge | local-authority:ons:E09000006 | Bromley |
local-authority:ons:E09000023 | Lewisham | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000789 | Lewisham, Deptford | local-authority:ons:E09000023 | Lewisham |
constituencies:radar:E14000790 | Leyton and Wanstead | local-authority:ons:E09000026 | Redbridge |
local-authority:ons:E09000031 | Waltham Forest | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000791 | Lichfield | local-authority:ons:E07000193 | East Staffordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000194 | Lichfield | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000792 | Lincoln | local-authority:ons:E07000138 | Lincoln |
local-authority:ons:E07000139 | North Kesteven | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000793 | Liverpool, Riverside | local-authority:ons:E08000012 | Liverpool |
constituencies:radar:E14000794 | Liverpool, Walton | local-authority:ons:E08000012 | Liverpool |
constituencies:radar:E14000795 | Liverpool, Wavertree | local-authority:ons:E08000012 | Liverpool |
constituencies:radar:E14000796 | Liverpool, West Derby | local-authority:ons:E08000012 | Liverpool |
constituencies:radar:E14000797 | Loughborough | local-authority:ons:E07000130 | Charnwood |
constituencies:radar:E14000798 | Louth and Horncastle | local-authority:ons:E07000137 | East Lindsey |
constituencies:radar:E14000799 | Ludlow | local-authority:ons:E06000051 | Shropshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000800 | Luton North | local-authority:ons:E06000032 | Luton |
constituencies:radar:E14000801 | Luton South | local-authority:ons:E06000056 | Central Bedfordshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000032 | Luton | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000802 | Macclesfield | local-authority:ons:E06000049 | Cheshire East |
constituencies:radar:E14000803 | Maidenhead | local-authority:ons:E06000040 | Windsor and Maidenhead |
local-authority:ons:E06000041 | Wokingham | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000804 | Maidstone and The Weald | local-authority:ons:E07000110 | Maidstone |
local-authority:ons:E07000116 | Tunbridge Wells | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000805 | Makerfield | local-authority:ons:E08000010 | Wigan |
constituencies:radar:E14000806 | Maldon | local-authority:ons:E07000070 | Chelmsford |
local-authority:ons:E07000074 | Maldon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000807 | Manchester Central | local-authority:ons:E08000003 | Manchester |
constituencies:radar:E14000808 | Manchester, Gorton | local-authority:ons:E08000003 | Manchester |
constituencies:radar:E14000809 | Manchester, Withington | local-authority:ons:E08000003 | Manchester |
constituencies:radar:E14000810 | Mansfield | local-authority:ons:E07000174 | Mansfield |
constituencies:radar:E14000811 | Meon Valley | local-authority:ons:E07000085 | East Hampshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000090 | Havant | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000094 | Winchester | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000812 | Meriden | local-authority:ons:E08000029 | Solihull |
constituencies:radar:E14000813 | Mid Bedfordshire | local-authority:ons:E06000055 | Bedford |
local-authority:ons:E06000056 | Central Bedfordshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000814 | Mid Derbyshire | local-authority:ons:E07000032 | Amber Valley |
local-authority:ons:E06000015 | Derby | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000036 | Erewash | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000815 | Mid Dorset and North Poole | local-authority:ons:E06000059 | Dorset |
constituencies:radar:E14000816 | Mid Norfolk | local-authority:ons:E07000143 | Breckland |
local-authority:ons:E07000149 | South Norfolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000817 | Mid Sussex | local-authority:ons:E07000228 | Mid Sussex |
constituencies:radar:E14000818 | Mid Worcestershire | local-authority:ons:E07000238 | Wychavon |
constituencies:radar:E14000819 | Middlesbrough | local-authority:ons:E06000002 | Middlesbrough |
constituencies:radar:E14000820 | Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | local-authority:ons:E06000002 | Middlesbrough |
local-authority:ons:E06000003 | Redcar and Cleveland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000821 | Milton Keynes North | local-authority:ons:E06000042 | Milton Keynes |
constituencies:radar:E14000822 | Milton Keynes South | local-authority:ons:E06000042 | Milton Keynes |
constituencies:radar:E14000823 | Mitcham and Morden | local-authority:ons:E09000024 | Merton |
constituencies:radar:E14000824 | Mole Valley | local-authority:ons:E07000209 | Guildford |
local-authority:ons:E07000210 | Mole Valley | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000825 | Morecambe and Lunesdale | local-authority:ons:E07000121 | Lancaster |
constituencies:radar:E14000826 | Morley and Outwood | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
local-authority:ons:E08000036 | Wakefield | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000827 | New Forest East | local-authority:ons:E07000091 | New Forest |
constituencies:radar:E14000828 | New Forest West | local-authority:ons:E07000091 | New Forest |
constituencies:radar:E14000829 | Newark | local-authority:ons:E07000171 | Bassetlaw |
local-authority:ons:E07000175 | Newark and Sherwood | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000176 | Rushcliffe | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000830 | Newbury | local-authority:ons:E06000037 | West Berkshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000831 | Newcastle upon Tyne Central | local-authority:ons:E08000021 | Newcastle upon Tyne |
constituencies:radar:E14000832 | Newcastle upon Tyne East | local-authority:ons:E08000021 | Newcastle upon Tyne |
constituencies:radar:E14000833 | Newcastle upon Tyne North | local-authority:ons:E08000021 | Newcastle upon Tyne |
constituencies:radar:E14000834 | Newcastle-under-Lyme | local-authority:ons:E07000195 | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
constituencies:radar:E14000835 | Newton Abbot | local-authority:ons:E07000045 | Teignbridge |
constituencies:radar:E14000836 | Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | local-authority:ons:E08000036 | Wakefield |
constituencies:radar:E14000837 | North Cornwall | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
constituencies:radar:E14000838 | North Devon | local-authority:ons:E07000043 | North Devon |
constituencies:radar:E14000839 | North Dorset | local-authority:ons:E06000059 | Dorset |
constituencies:radar:E14000840 | North Durham | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
constituencies:radar:E14000841 | North East Bedfordshire | local-authority:ons:E06000055 | Bedford |
local-authority:ons:E06000056 | Central Bedfordshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000842 | North East Cambridgeshire | local-authority:ons:E07000009 | East Cambridgeshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000010 | Fenland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000843 | North East Derbyshire | local-authority:ons:E07000034 | Chesterfield |
local-authority:ons:E07000038 | North East Derbyshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000844 | North East Hampshire | local-authority:ons:E07000084 | Basingstoke and Deane |
local-authority:ons:E07000089 | Hart | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000845 | North East Hertfordshire | local-authority:ons:E07000242 | East Hertfordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000099 | North Hertfordshire | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000243 | Stevenage | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000846 | North East Somerset | local-authority:ons:E06000022 | Bath and North East Somerset |
constituencies:radar:E14000847 | North Herefordshire | local-authority:ons:E06000019 | Herefordshire, County of |
constituencies:radar:E14000848 | North Norfolk | local-authority:ons:E07000147 | North Norfolk |
constituencies:radar:E14000849 | North Shropshire | local-authority:ons:E06000051 | Shropshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000850 | North Somerset | local-authority:ons:E06000024 | North Somerset |
constituencies:radar:E14000851 | North Swindon | local-authority:ons:E06000030 | Swindon |
constituencies:radar:E14000852 | North Thanet | local-authority:ons:E07000106 | Canterbury |
local-authority:ons:E07000114 | Thanet | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000853 | North Tyneside | local-authority:ons:E08000022 | North Tyneside |
constituencies:radar:E14000854 | North Warwickshire | local-authority:ons:E07000218 | North Warwickshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000219 | Nuneaton and Bedworth | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000855 | North West Cambridgeshire | local-authority:ons:E07000011 | Huntingdonshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000031 | Peterborough | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000856 | North West Durham | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
constituencies:radar:E14000857 | North West Hampshire | local-authority:ons:E07000084 | Basingstoke and Deane |
local-authority:ons:E07000093 | Test Valley | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000858 | North West Leicestershire | local-authority:ons:E07000134 | North West Leicestershire |
constituencies:radar:E14000859 | North West Norfolk | local-authority:ons:E07000146 | King's Lynn and West Norfolk |
constituencies:radar:E14000860 | North Wiltshire | local-authority:ons:E06000054 | Wiltshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000861 | Northampton North | local-authority:ons:E06000062 | North Northampton |
constituencies:radar:E14000863 | Norwich North | local-authority:ons:E07000144 | Broadland |
local-authority:ons:E07000148 | Norwich | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000864 | Norwich South | local-authority:ons:E07000148 | Norwich |
local-authority:ons:E07000149 | South Norfolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000865 | Nottingham East | local-authority:ons:E06000018 | Nottingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000866 | Nottingham North | local-authority:ons:E06000018 | Nottingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000867 | Nottingham South | local-authority:ons:E06000018 | Nottingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000868 | Nuneaton | local-authority:ons:E07000218 | North Warwickshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000219 | Nuneaton and Bedworth | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000869 | Old Bexley and Sidcup | local-authority:ons:E09000004 | Bexley |
constituencies:radar:E14000870 | Oldham East and Saddleworth | local-authority:ons:E08000004 | Oldham |
constituencies:radar:E14000871 | Oldham West and Royton | local-authority:ons:E08000004 | Oldham |
constituencies:radar:E14000872 | Orpington | local-authority:ons:E09000006 | Bromley |
constituencies:radar:E14000873 | Oxford East | local-authority:ons:E07000178 | Oxford |
constituencies:radar:E14000874 | Oxford West and Abingdon | local-authority:ons:E07000177 | Cherwell |
local-authority:ons:E07000178 | Oxford | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000180 | Vale of White Horse | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000875 | Pendle | local-authority:ons:E07000122 | Pendle |
constituencies:radar:E14000876 | Penistone and Stocksbridge | local-authority:ons:E08000016 | Barnsley |
local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000877 | Penrith and The Border | local-authority:ons:E07000026 | Allerdale |
local-authority:ons:E07000028 | Carlisle | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000030 | Eden | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000878 | Peterborough | local-authority:ons:E06000031 | Peterborough |
constituencies:radar:E14000879 | Plymouth, Moor View | local-authority:ons:E06000026 | Plymouth |
constituencies:radar:E14000880 | Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | local-authority:ons:E06000026 | Plymouth |
constituencies:radar:E14000881 | Poole | local-authority:ons:E06000058 | Bournemouth, Christchurch and Poole |
constituencies:radar:E14000882 | Poplar and Limehouse | local-authority:ons:E09000030 | Tower Hamlets |
constituencies:radar:E14000883 | Portsmouth North | local-authority:ons:E06000044 | Portsmouth |
constituencies:radar:E14000884 | Portsmouth South | local-authority:ons:E06000044 | Portsmouth |
constituencies:radar:E14000885 | Preston | local-authority:ons:E07000123 | Preston |
constituencies:radar:E14000886 | Pudsey | local-authority:ons:E08000035 | Leeds |
constituencies:radar:E14000887 | Putney | local-authority:ons:E09000032 | Wandsworth |
constituencies:radar:E14000888 | Rayleigh and Wickford | local-authority:ons:E07000066 | Basildon |
local-authority:ons:E07000075 | Rochford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000889 | Reading East | local-authority:ons:E06000038 | Reading |
local-authority:ons:E06000041 | Wokingham | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000890 | Reading West | local-authority:ons:E06000038 | Reading |
local-authority:ons:E06000037 | West Berkshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000891 | Redcar | local-authority:ons:E06000003 | Redcar and Cleveland |
constituencies:radar:E14000892 | Redditch | local-authority:ons:E07000236 | Redditch |
local-authority:ons:E07000238 | Wychavon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000893 | Reigate | local-authority:ons:E07000211 | Reigate and Banstead |
constituencies:radar:E14000894 | Ribble Valley | local-authority:ons:E07000124 | Ribble Valley |
local-authority:ons:E07000126 | South Ribble | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000895 | Richmond (Yorks) | local-authority:ons:E07000164 | Hambleton |
local-authority:ons:E07000166 | Richmondshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000896 | Richmond Park | local-authority:ons:E09000021 | Kingston upon Thames |
local-authority:ons:E09000027 | Richmond upon Thames | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000897 | Rochdale | local-authority:ons:E08000005 | Rochdale |
constituencies:radar:E14000898 | Rochester and Strood | local-authority:ons:E06000035 | Medway |
constituencies:radar:E14000899 | Rochford and Southend East | local-authority:ons:E07000075 | Rochford |
local-authority:ons:E06000033 | Southend-on-Sea | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000900 | Romford | local-authority:ons:E09000016 | Havering |
constituencies:radar:E14000901 | Romsey and Southampton North | local-authority:ons:E06000045 | Southampton |
local-authority:ons:E07000093 | Test Valley | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000902 | Rossendale and Darwen | local-authority:ons:E06000008 | Blackburn with Darwen |
local-authority:ons:E07000125 | Rossendale | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000903 | Rother Valley | local-authority:ons:E08000018 | Rotherham |
constituencies:radar:E14000904 | Rotherham | local-authority:ons:E08000018 | Rotherham |
constituencies:radar:E14000905 | Rugby | local-authority:ons:E07000219 | Nuneaton and Bedworth |
local-authority:ons:E07000220 | Rugby | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000906 | Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | local-authority:ons:E09000015 | Harrow |
local-authority:ons:E09000017 | Hillingdon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000907 | Runnymede and Weybridge | local-authority:ons:E07000207 | Elmbridge |
local-authority:ons:E07000212 | Runnymede | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000908 | Rushcliffe | local-authority:ons:E07000176 | Rushcliffe |
constituencies:radar:E14000909 | Rutland and Melton | local-authority:ons:E07000131 | Harborough |
local-authority:ons:E07000133 | Melton | ||
local-authority:ons:E06000017 | Rutland | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000910 | Saffron Walden | local-authority:ons:E07000070 | Chelmsford |
local-authority:ons:E07000077 | Uttlesford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000911 | Salford and Eccles | local-authority:ons:E08000006 | Salford |
constituencies:radar:E14000912 | Salisbury | local-authority:ons:E06000054 | Wiltshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000913 | Scarborough and Whitby | local-authority:ons:E07000168 | Scarborough |
constituencies:radar:E14000914 | Scunthorpe | local-authority:ons:E06000013 | North Lincolnshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000915 | Sedgefield | local-authority:ons:E06000047 | County Durham |
local-authority:ons:E06000005 | Darlington | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000916 | Sefton Central | local-authority:ons:E08000014 | Sefton |
constituencies:radar:E14000917 | Selby and Ainsty | local-authority:ons:E07000165 | Harrogate |
local-authority:ons:E07000169 | Selby | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000918 | Sevenoaks | local-authority:ons:E07000111 | Sevenoaks |
constituencies:radar:E14000919 | Sheffield Central | local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield |
constituencies:radar:E14000920 | Sheffield South East | local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield |
constituencies:radar:E14000921 | Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield |
constituencies:radar:E14000922 | Sheffield, Hallam | local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield |
constituencies:radar:E14000923 | Sheffield, Heeley | local-authority:ons:E08000019 | Sheffield |
constituencies:radar:E14000924 | Sherwood | local-authority:ons:E07000170 | Ashfield |
local-authority:ons:E07000173 | Gedling | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000175 | Newark and Sherwood | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000925 | Shipley | local-authority:ons:E08000032 | Bradford |
constituencies:radar:E14000926 | Shrewsbury and Atcham | local-authority:ons:E06000051 | Shropshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000927 | Sittingbourne and Sheppey | local-authority:ons:E07000113 | Swale |
constituencies:radar:E14000928 | Skipton and Ripon | local-authority:ons:E07000163 | Craven |
local-authority:ons:E07000165 | Harrogate | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000929 | Sleaford and North Hykeham | local-authority:ons:E07000139 | North Kesteven |
local-authority:ons:E07000141 | South Kesteven | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000930 | Slough | local-authority:ons:E06000039 | Slough |
constituencies:radar:E14000931 | Solihull | local-authority:ons:E08000029 | Solihull |
constituencies:radar:E14000932 | Somerton and Frome | local-authority:ons:E07000187 | Mendip |
local-authority:ons:E07000189 | South Somerset | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000933 | South Basildon and East Thurrock | local-authority:ons:E07000066 | Basildon |
local-authority:ons:E06000034 | Thurrock | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000934 | South Cambridgeshire | local-authority:ons:E07000008 | Cambridge |
local-authority:ons:E07000012 | South Cambridgeshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000935 | South Derbyshire | local-authority:ons:E07000039 | South Derbyshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000936 | South Dorset | local-authority:ons:E06000059 | Dorset |
constituencies:radar:E14000937 | South East Cambridgeshire | local-authority:ons:E07000009 | East Cambridgeshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000012 | South Cambridgeshire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000938 | South East Cornwall | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
constituencies:radar:E14000939 | South Holland and The Deepings | local-authority:ons:E07000140 | South Holland |
local-authority:ons:E07000141 | South Kesteven | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000940 | South Leicestershire | local-authority:ons:E07000129 | Blaby |
local-authority:ons:E07000131 | Harborough | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000941 | South Norfolk | local-authority:ons:E07000149 | South Norfolk |
constituencies:radar:E14000942 | South Northamptonshire | local-authority:ons:E06000062 | West Northamptonshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000943 | South Ribble | local-authority:ons:E07000118 | Chorley |
local-authority:ons:E07000126 | South Ribble | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000127 | West Lancashire | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000944 | South Shields | local-authority:ons:E08000023 | South Tyneside |
constituencies:radar:E14000945 | South Staffordshire | local-authority:ons:E07000196 | South Staffordshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000946 | South Suffolk | local-authority:ons:E07000200 | Babergh |
local-authority:ons:E07000245 | West Suffolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000947 | South Swindon | local-authority:ons:E06000030 | Swindon |
constituencies:radar:E14000948 | South Thanet | local-authority:ons:E07000108 | Dover |
local-authority:ons:E07000114 | Thanet | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000949 | South West Bedfordshire | local-authority:ons:E06000056 | Central Bedfordshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000950 | South West Devon | local-authority:ons:E06000026 | Plymouth |
local-authority:ons:E07000044 | South Hams | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000951 | South West Hertfordshire | local-authority:ons:E07000096 | Dacorum |
local-authority:ons:E07000102 | Three Rivers | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000952 | South West Norfolk | local-authority:ons:E07000143 | Breckland |
local-authority:ons:E07000146 | King's Lynn and West Norfolk | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000953 | South West Surrey | local-authority:ons:E07000216 | Waverley |
constituencies:radar:E14000954 | South West Wiltshire | local-authority:ons:E06000054 | Wiltshire |
constituencies:radar:E14000955 | Southampton, Itchen | local-authority:ons:E06000045 | Southampton |
constituencies:radar:E14000956 | Southampton, Test | local-authority:ons:E06000045 | Southampton |
constituencies:radar:E14000957 | Southend West | local-authority:ons:E06000033 | Southend-on-Sea |
constituencies:radar:E14000958 | Southport | local-authority:ons:E08000014 | Sefton |
constituencies:radar:E14000959 | Spelthorne | local-authority:ons:E07000213 | Spelthorne |
constituencies:radar:E14000960 | St Albans | local-authority:ons:E07000240 | St Albans |
local-authority:ons:E07000102 | Three Rivers | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000961 | St Austell and Newquay | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
constituencies:radar:E14000962 | St Helens North | local-authority:ons:E08000013 | St. Helens |
constituencies:radar:E14000963 | St Helens South and Whiston | local-authority:ons:E08000011 | Knowsley |
local-authority:ons:E08000013 | St. Helens | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000964 | St Ives | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
local-authority:ons:E06000053 | Isles of Scilly | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000965 | Stafford | local-authority:ons:E07000196 | South Staffordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000197 | Stafford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000966 | Staffordshire Moorlands | local-authority:ons:E07000195 | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
local-authority:ons:E07000198 | Staffordshire Moorlands | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000967 | Stalybridge and Hyde | local-authority:ons:E08000008 | Tameside |
constituencies:radar:E14000968 | Stevenage | local-authority:ons:E07000242 | East Hertfordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000099 | North Hertfordshire | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000243 | Stevenage | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000969 | Stockport | local-authority:ons:E08000007 | Stockport |
constituencies:radar:E14000970 | Stockton North | local-authority:ons:E06000004 | Stockton-on-Tees |
constituencies:radar:E14000971 | Stockton South | local-authority:ons:E06000004 | Stockton-on-Tees |
constituencies:radar:E14000972 | Stoke-on-Trent Central | local-authority:ons:E06000021 | Stoke-on-Trent |
constituencies:radar:E14000973 | Stoke-on-Trent North | local-authority:ons:E07000195 | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
local-authority:ons:E06000021 | Stoke-on-Trent | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000974 | Stoke-on-Trent South | local-authority:ons:E06000021 | Stoke-on-Trent |
constituencies:radar:E14000975 | Stone | local-authority:ons:E07000195 | Newcastle-under-Lyme |
local-authority:ons:E07000197 | Stafford | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000198 | Staffordshire Moorlands | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000976 | Stourbridge | local-authority:ons:E08000027 | Dudley |
constituencies:radar:E14000977 | Stratford-on-Avon | local-authority:ons:E07000221 | Stratford-on-Avon |
constituencies:radar:E14000978 | Streatham | local-authority:ons:E09000022 | Lambeth |
constituencies:radar:E14000979 | Stretford and Urmston | local-authority:ons:E08000009 | Trafford |
constituencies:radar:E14000980 | Stroud | local-authority:ons:E07000082 | Stroud |
constituencies:radar:E14000981 | Suffolk Coastal | local-authority:ons:E07000244 | East Suffolk |
constituencies:radar:E14000982 | Sunderland Central | local-authority:ons:E08000024 | Sunderland |
constituencies:radar:E14000983 | Surrey Heath | local-authority:ons:E07000209 | Guildford |
local-authority:ons:E07000214 | Surrey Heath | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000984 | Sutton and Cheam | local-authority:ons:E09000029 | Sutton |
constituencies:radar:E14000985 | Sutton Coldfield | local-authority:ons:E08000025 | Birmingham |
constituencies:radar:E14000986 | Tamworth | local-authority:ons:E07000194 | Lichfield |
local-authority:ons:E07000199 | Tamworth | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000987 | Tatton | local-authority:ons:E06000049 | Cheshire East |
local-authority:ons:E06000050 | Cheshire West and Chester | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000988 | Taunton Deane | local-authority:ons:E07000246 | Somerset West and Taunton |
constituencies:radar:E14000989 | Telford | local-authority:ons:E06000020 | Telford and Wrekin |
constituencies:radar:E14000990 | Tewkesbury | local-authority:ons:E07000078 | Cheltenham |
local-authority:ons:E07000081 | Gloucester | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000083 | Tewkesbury | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000991 | The Cotswolds | local-authority:ons:E07000079 | Cotswold |
local-authority:ons:E07000082 | Stroud | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000992 | The Wrekin | local-authority:ons:E06000051 | Shropshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000020 | Telford and Wrekin | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000993 | Thirsk and Malton | local-authority:ons:E07000164 | Hambleton |
local-authority:ons:E07000167 | Ryedale | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000168 | Scarborough | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000994 | Thornbury and Yate | local-authority:ons:E06000025 | South Gloucestershire |
constituencies:radar:E14000995 | Thurrock | local-authority:ons:E06000034 | Thurrock |
constituencies:radar:E14000996 | Tiverton and Honiton | local-authority:ons:E07000040 | East Devon |
local-authority:ons:E07000042 | Mid Devon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000997 | Tonbridge and Malling | local-authority:ons:E07000111 | Sevenoaks |
local-authority:ons:E07000115 | Tonbridge and Malling | ||
constituencies:radar:E14000998 | Tooting | local-authority:ons:E09000032 | Wandsworth |
constituencies:radar:E14000999 | Torbay | local-authority:ons:E06000027 | Torbay |
constituencies:radar:E14001000 | Torridge and West Devon | local-authority:ons:E07000046 | Torridge |
local-authority:ons:E07000047 | West Devon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001001 | Totnes | local-authority:ons:E07000044 | South Hams |
local-authority:ons:E06000027 | Torbay | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001002 | Tottenham | local-authority:ons:E09000014 | Haringey |
constituencies:radar:E14001003 | Truro and Falmouth | local-authority:ons:E06000052 | Cornwall |
constituencies:radar:E14001004 | Tunbridge Wells | local-authority:ons:E07000116 | Tunbridge Wells |
constituencies:radar:E14001005 | Twickenham | local-authority:ons:E09000027 | Richmond upon Thames |
constituencies:radar:E14001006 | Tynemouth | local-authority:ons:E08000022 | North Tyneside |
constituencies:radar:E14001007 | Uxbridge and South Ruislip | local-authority:ons:E09000017 | Hillingdon |
constituencies:radar:E14001008 | Vauxhall | local-authority:ons:E09000022 | Lambeth |
constituencies:radar:E14001009 | Wakefield | local-authority:ons:E08000036 | Wakefield |
constituencies:radar:E14001010 | Wallasey | local-authority:ons:E08000015 | Wirral |
constituencies:radar:E14001011 | Walsall North | local-authority:ons:E08000030 | Walsall |
constituencies:radar:E14001012 | Walsall South | local-authority:ons:E08000030 | Walsall |
constituencies:radar:E14001013 | Walthamstow | local-authority:ons:E09000031 | Waltham Forest |
constituencies:radar:E14001014 | Wansbeck | local-authority:ons:E06000057 | Northumberland |
constituencies:radar:E14001015 | Wantage | local-authority:ons:E07000179 | South Oxfordshire |
local-authority:ons:E07000180 | Vale of White Horse | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001016 | Warley | local-authority:ons:E08000028 | Sandwell |
constituencies:radar:E14001017 | Warrington North | local-authority:ons:E06000007 | Warrington |
constituencies:radar:E14001018 | Warrington South | local-authority:ons:E06000007 | Warrington |
constituencies:radar:E14001019 | Warwick and Leamington | local-authority:ons:E07000222 | Warwick |
constituencies:radar:E14001020 | Washington and Sunderland West | local-authority:ons:E08000024 | Sunderland |
constituencies:radar:E14001021 | Watford | local-authority:ons:E07000102 | Three Rivers |
local-authority:ons:E07000103 | Watford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001022 | Waveney | local-authority:ons:E07000244 | East Suffolk |
constituencies:radar:E14001023 | Wealden | local-authority:ons:E07000065 | Wealden |
constituencies:radar:E14001024 | Weaver Vale | local-authority:ons:E06000050 | Cheshire West and Chester |
local-authority:ons:E06000006 | Halton | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001025 | Wellingborough | local-authority:ons:E06000061 | North Northamptonshire |
constituencies:radar:E14001026 | Wells | local-authority:ons:E07000187 | Mendip |
local-authority:ons:E07000188 | Sedgemoor | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001027 | Welwyn Hatfield | local-authority:ons:E07000240 | St Albans |
local-authority:ons:E07000241 | Welwyn Hatfield | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001028 | Wentworth and Dearne | local-authority:ons:E08000016 | Barnsley |
constituencies:radar:E14001028 | Wentworth and Dearne | local-authority:ons:E08000018 | Rotherham |
constituencies:radar:E14001029 | West Bromwich East | local-authority:ons:E08000028 | Sandwell |
constituencies:radar:E14001030 | West Bromwich West | local-authority:ons:E08000028 | Sandwell |
constituencies:radar:E14001031 | West Dorset | local-authority:ons:E06000059 | Dorset |
constituencies:radar:E14001032 | West Ham | local-authority:ons:E09000025 | Newham |
constituencies:radar:E14001033 | West Lancashire | local-authority:ons:E07000127 | West Lancashire |
constituencies:radar:E14001034 | West Suffolk | local-authority:ons:E07000245 | West Suffolk |
constituencies:radar:E14001035 | West Worcestershire | local-authority:ons:E07000235 | Malvern Hills |
local-authority:ons:E07000238 | Wychavon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001036 | Westminster North | local-authority:ons:E09000033 | Westminster |
constituencies:radar:E14001037 | Westmorland and Lonsdale | local-authority:ons:E07000031 | South Lakeland |
constituencies:radar:E14001038 | Weston-super-Mare | local-authority:ons:E06000024 | North Somerset |
constituencies:radar:E14001039 | Wigan | local-authority:ons:E08000010 | Wigan |
constituencies:radar:E14001040 | Wimbledon | local-authority:ons:E09000024 | Merton |
constituencies:radar:E14001041 | Winchester | local-authority:ons:E07000086 | Eastleigh |
local-authority:ons:E07000094 | Winchester | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001042 | Windsor | local-authority:ons:E06000036 | Bracknell Forest |
local-authority:ons:E06000039 | Slough | ||
local-authority:ons:E06000040 | Windsor and Maidenhead | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001043 | Wirral South | local-authority:ons:E08000015 | Wirral |
constituencies:radar:E14001044 | Wirral West | local-authority:ons:E08000015 | Wirral |
constituencies:radar:E14001045 | Witham | local-authority:ons:E07000067 | Braintree |
local-authority:ons:E07000071 | Colchester | ||
local-authority:ons:E07000074 | Maldon | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001046 | Witney | local-authority:ons:E07000181 | West Oxfordshire |
constituencies:radar:E14001047 | Woking | local-authority:ons:E07000209 | Guildford |
local-authority:ons:E07000217 | Woking | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001048 | Wokingham | local-authority:ons:E06000037 | West Berkshire |
local-authority:ons:E06000041 | Wokingham | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001049 | Wolverhampton North East | local-authority:ons:E08000031 | Wolverhampton |
constituencies:radar:E14001050 | Wolverhampton South East | local-authority:ons:E08000027 | Dudley |
local-authority:ons:E08000031 | Wolverhampton | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001051 | Wolverhampton South West | local-authority:ons:E08000031 | Wolverhampton |
constituencies:radar:E14001052 | Worcester | local-authority:ons:E07000237 | Worcester |
constituencies:radar:E14001053 | Workington | local-authority:ons:E07000026 | Allerdale |
constituencies:radar:E14001054 | Worsley and Eccles South | local-authority:ons:E08000006 | Salford |
constituencies:radar:E14001055 | Worthing West | local-authority:ons:E07000224 | Arun |
local-authority:ons:E07000229 | Worthing | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001056 | Wycombe | local-authority:ons:E06000060 | Buckinghamshire |
constituencies:radar:E14001057 | Wyre and Preston North | local-authority:ons:E07000123 | Preston |
local-authority:ons:E07000128 | Wyre | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001058 | Wyre Forest | local-authority:ons:E07000239 | Wyre Forest |
constituencies:radar:E14001059 | Wythenshawe and Sale East | local-authority:ons:E08000003 | Manchester |
local-authority:ons:E08000009 | Trafford | ||
constituencies:radar:E14001060 | Yeovil | local-authority:ons:E07000189 | South Somerset |
constituencies:radar:E14001061 | York Central | local-authority:ons:E06000014 | York |
constituencies:radar:E14001062 | York Outer | local-authority:ons:E06000014 | York |
constituencies:radar:N06000001 | Belfast East | local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000002 | Belfast North | local-authority:ons:N09000001 | Antrim and Newtownabbey |
local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000003 | Belfast South | local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000004 | Belfast West | local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000005 | East Antrim | local-authority:ons:N09000001 | Antrim and Newtownabbey |
local-authority:ons:N09000004 | Causeway Coast and Glens | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000008 | Mid and East Antrim | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000006 | East Londonderry | local-authority:ons:N09000004 | Causeway Coast and Glens |
local-authority:ons:N09000005 | Derry City and Strabane | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000007 | Fermanagh and South Tyrone | local-authority:ons:N09000002 | Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon |
local-authority:ons:N09000006 | Fermanagh and Omagh | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000009 | Mid Ulster | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000008 | Foyle | local-authority:ons:N09000005 | Derry City and Strabane |
constituencies:radar:N06000009 | Lagan Valley | local-authority:ons:N09000002 | Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon |
local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000010 | Newry, Mourne and Down | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000010 | Mid Ulster | local-authority:ons:N09000009 | Mid Ulster |
constituencies:radar:N06000011 | Newry and Armagh | local-authority:ons:N09000002 | Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon |
local-authority:ons:N09000010 | Newry, Mourne and Down | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000012 | North Antrim | local-authority:ons:N09000004 | Causeway Coast and Glens |
local-authority:ons:N09000008 | Mid and East Antrim | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000013 | North Down | local-authority:ons:N09000011 | Ards and North Down |
local-authority:ons:N09000003 | Belfast | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000014 | South Antrim | local-authority:ons:N09000001 | Antrim and Newtownabbey |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000015 | South Down | local-authority:ons:N09000002 | Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000010 | Newry, Mourne and Down | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000016 | Strangford | local-authority:ons:N09000011 | Ards and North Down |
local-authority:ons:N09000007 | Lisburn and Castlereagh | ||
local-authority:ons:N09000010 | Newry, Mourne and Down | ||
constituencies:radar:N06000017 | Upper Bann | local-authority:ons:N09000002 | Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon |
constituencies:radar:N06000018 | West Tyrone | local-authority:ons:N09000005 | Derry City and Strabane |
local-authority:ons:N09000006 | Fermanagh and Omagh | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000001 | Aberdeen North | local-authority:ons:S12000033 | Aberdeen City |
constituencies:radar:S14000002 | Aberdeen South | local-authority:ons:S12000033 | Aberdeen City |
constituencies:radar:S14000003 | Airdrie and Shotts | local-authority:ons:S12000050 | North Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000004 | Angus | local-authority:ons:S12000041 | Angus |
constituencies:radar:S14000005 | Argyll and Bute | local-authority:ons:S12000035 | Argyll and Bute |
constituencies:radar:S14000006 | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | local-authority:ons:S12000008 | East Ayrshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000028 | South Ayrshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000007 | Banff and Buchan | local-authority:ons:S12000034 | Aberdeenshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000008 | Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | local-authority:ons:S12000026 | Scottish Borders |
constituencies:radar:S14000009 | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | local-authority:ons:S12000017 | Highland |
constituencies:radar:S14000010 | Central Ayrshire | local-authority:ons:S12000021 | North Ayrshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000028 | South Ayrshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000011 | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | local-authority:ons:S12000050 | North Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000012 | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | local-authority:ons:S12000045 | East Dunbartonshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000050 | North Lanarkshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000013 | Dumfries and Galloway | local-authority:ons:S12000006 | Dumfries and Galloway |
constituencies:radar:S14000014 | Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | local-authority:ons:S12000006 | Dumfries and Galloway |
local-authority:ons:S12000026 | Scottish Borders | ||
local-authority:ons:S12000029 | South Lanarkshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000015 | Dundee East | local-authority:ons:S12000041 | Angus |
local-authority:ons:S12000042 | Dundee City | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000016 | Dundee West | local-authority:ons:S12000041 | Angus |
local-authority:ons:S12000042 | Dundee City | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000017 | Dunfermline and West Fife | local-authority:ons:S12000047 | Fife |
constituencies:radar:S14000018 | East Dunbartonshire | local-authority:ons:S12000045 | East Dunbartonshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000019 | East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | local-authority:ons:S12000029 | South Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000020 | East Lothian | local-authority:ons:S12000010 | East Lothian |
constituencies:radar:S14000021 | East Renfrewshire | local-authority:ons:S12000011 | East Renfrewshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000022 | Edinburgh East | local-authority:ons:S12000036 | City of Edinburgh |
constituencies:radar:S14000023 | Edinburgh North and Leith | local-authority:ons:S12000036 | City of Edinburgh |
constituencies:radar:S14000024 | Edinburgh South | local-authority:ons:S12000036 | City of Edinburgh |
constituencies:radar:S14000025 | Edinburgh South West | local-authority:ons:S12000036 | City of Edinburgh |
constituencies:radar:S14000026 | Edinburgh West | local-authority:ons:S12000036 | City of Edinburgh |
constituencies:radar:S14000027 | Na h-Eileanan an Iar | local-authority:ons:S12000013 | Na h-Eileanan Siar |
constituencies:radar:S14000028 | Falkirk | local-authority:ons:S12000014 | Falkirk |
constituencies:radar:S14000029 | Glasgow Central | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
constituencies:radar:S14000030 | Glasgow East | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
local-authority:ons:S12000050 | North Lanarkshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000031 | Glasgow North | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
constituencies:radar:S14000032 | Glasgow North East | local-authority:ons:S12000045 | East Dunbartonshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000033 | Glasgow North West | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
constituencies:radar:S14000034 | Glasgow South | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
constituencies:radar:S14000035 | Glasgow South West | local-authority:ons:S12000049 | Glasgow City |
constituencies:radar:S14000036 | Glenrothes | local-authority:ons:S12000047 | Fife |
constituencies:radar:S14000037 | Gordon | local-authority:ons:S12000033 | Aberdeen City |
local-authority:ons:S12000034 | Aberdeenshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000038 | Inverclyde | local-authority:ons:S12000018 | Inverclyde |
constituencies:radar:S14000039 | Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | local-authority:ons:S12000017 | Highland |
constituencies:radar:S14000040 | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | local-authority:ons:S12000008 | East Ayrshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000041 | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | local-authority:ons:S12000047 | Fife |
constituencies:radar:S14000042 | Lanark and Hamilton East | local-authority:ons:S12000029 | South Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000043 | Linlithgow and East Falkirk | local-authority:ons:S12000014 | Falkirk |
local-authority:ons:S12000040 | West Lothian | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000044 | Livingston | local-authority:ons:S12000040 | West Lothian |
constituencies:radar:S14000045 | Midlothian | local-authority:ons:S12000019 | Midlothian |
constituencies:radar:S14000046 | Moray | local-authority:ons:S12000020 | Moray |
constituencies:radar:S14000047 | Motherwell and Wishaw | local-authority:ons:S12000050 | North Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000048 | North Ayrshire and Arran | local-authority:ons:S12000021 | North Ayrshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000049 | North East Fife | local-authority:ons:S12000047 | Fife |
constituencies:radar:S14000050 | Ochil and South Perthshire | local-authority:ons:S12000005 | Clackmannanshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000028 | Perth and Kinross | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000051 | Orkney and Shetland | local-authority:ons:S12000023 | Orkney Islands |
local-authority:ons:S12000027 | Shetland Islands | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000052 | Paisley and Renfrewshire North | local-authority:ons:S12000038 | Renfrewshire |
local-authority:ons:S12000038 | Renfrewshire | ||
constituencies:radar:S14000054 | Perth and North Perthshire | local-authority:ons:S12000028 | Perth and Kinross |
constituencies:radar:S14000055 | Ross, Skye and Lochaber | local-authority:ons:S12000017 | Highland |
constituencies:radar:S14000056 | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | local-authority:ons:S12000029 | South Lanarkshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000057 | Stirling | local-authority:ons:S12000030 | Stirling |
constituencies:radar:S14000058 | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | local-authority:ons:S12000034 | Aberdeenshire |
constituencies:radar:S14000059 | West Dunbartonshire | local-authority:ons:S12000039 | West Dunbartonshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000041 | Ynys Môn | local-authority:ons:W06000001 | Isle of Anglesey |
constituencies:radar:W07000042 | Delyn | local-authority:ons:W06000005 | Flintshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000043 | Alyn and Deeside | local-authority:ons:W06000005 | Flintshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000044 | Wrexham | local-authority:ons:W06000006 | Wrexham |
constituencies:radar:W07000045 | Llanelli | local-authority:ons:W06000010 | Carmarthenshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000046 | Gower | local-authority:ons:W06000011 | Swansea |
constituencies:radar:W07000047 | Swansea West | local-authority:ons:W06000011 | Swansea |
constituencies:radar:W07000048 | Swansea East | local-authority:ons:W06000011 | Swansea |
constituencies:radar:W07000049 | Aberavon | local-authority:ons:W06000012 | Neath Port Talbot |
constituencies:radar:W07000050 | Cardiff Central | local-authority:ons:W06000015 | Cardiff |
constituencies:radar:W07000051 | Cardiff North | local-authority:ons:W06000015 | Cardiff |
constituencies:radar:W07000052 | Rhondda | local-authority:ons:W06000016 | Rhondda Cynon Taf |
constituencies:radar:W07000053 | Torfaen | local-authority:ons:W06000020 | Torfaen |
constituencies:radar:W07000054 | Monmouth | local-authority:ons:W06000021 | Monmouthshire |
local-authority:ons:W06000020 | Torfaen | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000055 | Newport East | local-authority:ons:W06000021 | Monmouthshire |
local-authority:ons:W06000022 | Newport | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000056 | Newport West | local-authority:ons:W06000022 | Newport |
constituencies:radar:W07000057 | Arfon | local-authority:ons:W06000002 | Gwynedd |
constituencies:radar:W07000058 | Aberconwy | local-authority:ons:W06000003 | Conwy |
constituencies:radar:W07000059 | Clwyd West | local-authority:ons:W06000003 | Conwy |
local-authority:ons:W06000004 | Denbighshire | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000060 | Vale of Clwyd | local-authority:ons:W06000004 | Denbighshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000061 | Dwyfor Meirionnydd | local-authority:ons:W06000002 | Gwynedd |
constituencies:radar:W07000062 | Clwyd South | local-authority:ons:W06000004 | Denbighshire |
local-authority:ons:W06000006 | Wrexham | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000063 | Montgomeryshire | local-authority:ons:W06000023 | Powys |
constituencies:radar:W07000064 | Ceredigion | local-authority:ons:W06000008 | Ceredigion |
constituencies:radar:W07000065 | Preseli Pembrokeshire | local-authority:ons:W06000009 | Pembrokeshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000066 | Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | local-authority:ons:W06000010 | Carmarthenshire |
local-authority:ons:W06000009 | Pembrokeshire | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000067 | Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | local-authority:ons:W06000010 | Carmarthenshire |
constituencies:radar:W07000068 | Brecon and Radnorshire | local-authority:ons:W06000024 | Merthyr Tydfil |
local-authority:ons:W06000023 | Powys | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000069 | Neath | local-authority:ons:W06000012 | Neath Port Talbot |
constituencies:radar:W07000070 | Cynon Valley | local-authority:ons:W06000016 | Rhondda Cynon Taf |
constituencies:radar:W07000071 | Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | local-authority:ons:W06000018 | Caerphilly |
local-authority:ons:W06000024 | Merthyr Tydfil | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000072 | Blaenau Gwent | local-authority:ons:W06000019 | Blaenau Gwent |
constituencies:radar:W07000073 | Bridgend | local-authority:ons:W06000013 | Bridgend |
constituencies:radar:W07000074 | Ogmore | local-authority:ons:W06000013 | Bridgend |
local-authority:ons:W06000016 | Rhondda Cynon Taf | ||
constituencies:radar:W07000075 | Pontypridd | local-authority:ons:W06000016 | Rhondda Cynon Taf |
constituencies:radar:W07000076 | Caerphilly | local-authority:ons:W06000018 | Caerphilly |
constituencies:radar:W07000077 | Islwyn | local-authority:ons:W06000018 | Caerphilly |
constituencies:radar:W07000078 | Vale of Glamorgan | local-authority:ons:W06000014 | Vale of Glamorgan |
constituencies:radar:W07000079 | Cardiff West | local-authority:ons:W06000015 | Cardiff |
constituencies:radar:W07000080 | Cardiff South and Penarth | local-authority:ons:W06000015 | Cardiff |
local-authority:ons:W06000014 | Vale of Glamorgan |
Updated about 2 years ago